SEMAINE |
4h30-6h |
Bourdin Direct, le before (Mathieu Belliard, Charles Magnien) |
6h-10h |
Bourdin Direct (Jean-Jacques Bourdin) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules (Alain Marshall, Olivier Truchot) |
13h-14h |
Carrément Brunet (Eric Brunet) |
14h-16h |
Lahaie, l'amour et vous (Brigitte Lahaie) |
16h-18h |
Luis Attaque (Luis Fernandez, Grégory Coupet, Ali
Benarbia) |
18h-20h |
Moscato Show (Vincent Moscato, Pierre Dorian, Eric Di
Méco, Maryse Ewanje-Epéee) |
20h-21h |
Tony Parker Show (Tony Parker, Pierre Dorian, François Giuseppi) (lundi) |
20h-22h |
Intégrale foot (Jean Rességuié) / After foot (lundi) |
22h-0h |
After foot (Gilbert Brisbois, Daniel Riolo, Rolland
Courbis) |
0h-1h30 |
Lahaie, l'amour et vous (rediff.) |
1h30-2h |
Bourdin & Co (rediff.) |
2h-2h30 |
Carrément Brunet (rediff.) |
2h30-4h30 |
Les grandes gueules (rediff.) |
|
' |
VENDREDI |
16h-18h |
Larqué
Foot (Jean-Michel Larqué, Pierre Dorian) |
18h-20h |
Moscato Show (Vincent Moscato, Pierre Dorian, Eric Di
Méco, Maryse Ewanje-Epéee) |
20h-22h30 |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux) |
22h30-0h |
After foot (Carine Galli, puis Florent Gautreau (dès
mars)) |
0h-1h |
Docteur Poker (Hugues Obry, Daniel Riolo) |
1h-2h |
Bourdin & Co (rediff.) |
2h-2h30 |
Carrément Brunet (rediff.) |
2h30-4h30 |
Les grandes gueules (rediff.) |
4h30-6h |
Best-of Bourdin & Co |
|
' |
SAMEDI |
6h-8h |
Votre Jardin (François Sorel, Patrick Mioulane) |
8h-10h |
Votre Maison (François Sorel, Christian Pessey) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Serge Simon, Gilbert
Brisbois) |
13h-14h |
Les courses RMC (Florent Gautreau, Luis Fernandez,
Brahim Asloum, Sébastien Darras) |
14h-18h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux) |
18h-23h |
Intégrale foot (Rolland Courbis, Jean Rességuié) |
23h-0h |
After foot (Carine Galli, puis Florent Gautreau (dès
mars)) |
0h-0h15 |
Église d'aujourd'hui (Père Keppel) |
0h15-1h |
Moscato show (rediff.) |
1h-2h |
Votre Jardin (rediff.) |
2h-3h |
Sportisimon (rediff.) |
3h-4h |
Votre Maison (rediff.) |
4h-6h |
Best-of Bourdin & Co |
' |
' |
DIMANCHE |
6h-8h |
Vos Animaux (François Sorel, Laetitia Barlerin) |
8h-10h |
Votre Auto (François Sorel, Jean-Luc Moreau) |
10h-13h |
Les grandes gueules du sport (Serge Simon, Gilbert
Brisbois) |
13h-14h |
Motors (Jean-Luc Roy) |
14h-19h |
Intégrale sport (Christophe Cessieux) |
19h-19h30 |
Le 30 minutes de l'intégrale sport (Virginie Phulpin) |
19h30-23h |
Intégrale foot (Jean Rességuié, Ali Bénarbia) |
23h-0h |
After foot (Carine Galli, puis Florent Gautreau (dès
mars)) |
0h-1h30 |
Votre Auto (rediff.) |
1h30-3h |
Vos Animaux (rediff.) |
3h-4h30 |
Les grandes gueules - Best-of |