SEMAINE |
5h-6h30 |
Café noir (José Sacré) |
6h30-8h30 |
RMC Matin (Gérard Borie, Henri Migaud, Sylvie Poinsot) |
8h |
Le journal et l'invité (Jean-Pierre Defrain) |
8h25 |
Revue de presse (Pierre Ganz) |
8h30-11h |
Jean-Pierre Foucault |
8h45 |
Pierre Péchin |
11h-12h |
Chanson passion |
12h-12h30 |
Le rire (Patrick Sébastien) |
12h30-13h |
RMC Midi (Jean-Louis Filc) |
13h-13h30 |
Aujourd'hui-Demain (Jean-Claude Bourret) |
13h30-15h |
Carole Chabrier |
15h-17h |
Toi et moi (Patrick Roy, P.Vani) |
17h-18h |
Les câblés de RMC (Yves Mourousi) |
18h-18h30 |
Balcon et orchestre (Eddy Mitchell, Franck Lipsik) |
18h30-19h30 |
RMC Soir (Robert Buissière, Pierre Ganz) |
19h-19h30 |
L'invité (Yves Mourousi) (jeudi) / Forum sports
(Bernard Spindler) (vendredi) |
19h30-21h |
Hit-Color (Marie-Pierre Beaud) |
21h-23h |
Bleu nuit (Yves Carra) |
22h30-22h45 |
RMC Nuit (Jean-René Thinat), RMC Débrouille, Le point à
Wall Street |
23h-0h |
Libertinages (Danièle Evenou) |
0h-0h05 |
RMC Minuit (Jean-René Thinat) |
0h05-5h |
Fin des programmes |
' |
' |
SAMEDI |
5h-7h30 |
Christian Poncet |
7h30-9h |
RMC Matin (Jean-Claude Seguin) |
8h30 |
Sportez-vous bien (Bernard Spindler) |
9h-11h |
Michel Cotet |
11h-12h |
Astro passion (Françoise Hardy) |
12h-12h30 |
Best-of Patrick Sébastien |
12h30-13h |
RMC Midi (Daniel Rey) |
13h-13h30 |
Tout sur tout (Jacques Pessis) |
13h30-16h |
Isabelle Young |
16h-18h30 |
Le hit des clubs (Gabriel Boudana) |
18h30-18h50 |
RMC Soir (Daniel Rey) |
18h50-19h |
Spécial tiercé (Bernard Campaux) |
19h-19h30 |
RMC Santé (Claude Maurel, Dr Blouin) |
19h30-21h |
Tremplin (Michel Pacaud) |
21h-22h30 |
D'ici et d'ailleurs (Michel Pacaud) |
22h30-22h40 |
RMC Nuit (C.Saramito) |
22h40-0h |
Musiques-Musiques (Gabriel Boudana) |
0h-0h05 |
RMC Minuit (C.Saramito) |
0h05-5h |
Fin des programmes |
' |
' |
DIMANCHE |
5h-7h30 |
Christian Poncet |
7h30-9h |
RMC Matin (Jean-Claude Seguin) |
8h15-8h30 |
Église d'aujourd'hui (Père Keppel) |
8h45 |
Le journal des sports |
9h-11h |
Michel Cotet |
11h-12h |
L'âge d'or des tubes (Dick Rivers) |
12h-13h |
Le forum RMC (Jean-Pierre Defrain) |
12h30-12h45 |
RMC Midi (Daniel Rey) |
13h-16h |
Isabelle Young |
16h-18h30 |
Hit-parade (Gabriel Boudana) |
18h30-19h10 |
RMC Soir (Daniel Rey) |
18h50-19h |
Le journal des sports (Bernard Spindler) |
19h10-19h30 |
Quoi de neuf (Gilles Brinon, Bruno Cras) |
19h30-21h |
Collections (Gabriel Boudana) |
21h-23h |
Le monde du jazz (Michel Pacaud) |
22h30-22h40 |
RMC Nuit (C.Saramito) |
23h-0h |
Musique classique (Liliane Rose) |
0h-0h05 |
RMC Minuit (C.Saramito) |
0h05-5h |
Fin des programmes |